Fitness Schedule

Bill Bartley Family YMCA Fitness Schedule Download

 

Downtown YMCA Fitness Schedule Download

 


Monday

5:15 am

BODYPUMP

5:30 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Yoga

6:00 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

8:00 am

Lap Swim

8:30 am

Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

10:00 am

Stretch

10:00 am

Zumba

10:00 am

Lap Swim

11:00 am

Power Max

11:00 am

Lap Swim

12:00 pm

Spin

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:00 pm

Open Swim

4:30 pm

Zumba

4:30 pm

PreTeam (Levels 4-5-6)

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

5:00 pm

Open Swim

5:30 pm

BODYPUMP

5:30 pm

Spin

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

6:30 pm

MiniTeam (Levels 1-2-3)

6:35pm

Pilates

8:00 pm

Open Swim

Tuesday

5:30 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

8:00 am

Lap Swim

8:30 am

SilverSneakers

9:00 am

Pilates

9:00 am

Body 360

10:00am

Zumba

10:00 am

Lap Swim

10:30 am

Silver & Fit Experience

11:00 am

Lap Swim

11:00 am

Upper Body Blast

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

12:10 pm

Core

12:10 pm

Power Max

2:15 pm

Parent & Tot (18 Mos-3 yrs)

4:00 pm

Open Swim

4:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

4:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:00 pm

Zumba

5:10 pm

Stretch

5:30 pm

Spin

5:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

5:45 pm

Zumba

6:30 pm

Parkour/Free Running

6:30 pm

Gymkata

7:30 pm

Tumbling (formerly Cheer) 6 yrs +

8:00 pm

Open Swim

Wednesday

5:15 am

BODYPUMP

5:30 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

8:00 am

Lap Swim

8:30 am

Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am

Silver & Fit Experience

9:00 am

Spin

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

10:00 am

Bolly X

10:00 am

Lap Swim

10:00 am

Stretch

11:00 am

Power Max

11:00 am

Lap Swim

12:00 pm

Spin

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:00 pm

Open Swim

4:30 pm

PreTeam (Levels 4-5-6)

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

5:00 pm

Open Swim

5:15 pm

Kicks & Sticks

5:30 pm

BODYPUMP

5:30 pm

Spin

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

6:00 pm

Open Swim

6:30 pm

MiniTeam (Levels 1-2-3)

6:35pm

Pilates

7:00 pm

Open Swim

8:00 pm

Open Swim

Thursday

Gymkata

Gymkata

5:30 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

8:00 am

Lap Swim

8:30 am

SilverSneakers

9:00 am

Body 360

9:00 am

Pilates

10:00 am

Zumba

10:00 am

Lap Swim

11:00 am

Lower Body Blast

11:00 am

Lap Swim

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

12:10 pm

Core

12:10 pm

Power Max

2:15 pm

Parent & Tot (18 Mos-3 yrs)

4:00 pm

Open Swim

4:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

4:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:10 pm

Stretch

5:30pm

Spin

5:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

5:45 pm

Zumba

6:30 pm

Parkour/Free Running

6:35 pm

BODYPUMP

7:30 pm

Tumbling (formerly Cheer) 6 yrs +

8:00 pm

Open Swim

Friday

5:30 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

6:00 am

Lap Swim

8:00 am

Lap Swim

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

10:00 am

Kicks & Sticks

10:00 am

Stretch

10:00 am

Lap Swim

10:30 am

Silver Sneakers Splash

11:00 am

Lap Swim

11:00 am

Power Max

12:00 pm

Spin

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:00 pm

Open Swim

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

5:00 pm

Open Swim

5:45 pm

Zumba

Saturday

8:00 am

Lap Swim

9:00am

Body Sculpt

9:00 am

Lap Swim

9:30am

Spin

10:00 am

Lap Swim

10:00 am

Zumba

11:00 am

Lap Swim

12:00 pm

Lap Swim

1:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

2:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

3:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

4:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

Sunday

2:00 pm

Spin

3:00 pm

Special Needs Gymnastics