Fitness Schedule

Bill Bartley Family YMCA Fitness Schedule Download

 

Downtown YMCA Fitness Schedule Download

 

Downtown YMCA Summer Pool Schedule Download

 


Monday

5:15 am

BODYPUMP

8:30 am

Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

10:00 am

Stretch

10:00 am

Zumba

11:00 am

Power Max

12:00 pm

Spin

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:30 pm

Zumba

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

4:30 pm

PreTeam (Levels 4-5-6)

5:30 pm

BODYPUMP

5:30 pm

Spin

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

6:30 pm

MiniTeam (Levels 1-2-3)

6:35pm

Pilates

Tuesday

5:15 am

Body Sculpt

8:30 am

SilverSneakers

9:00 am

STRONG by Zumba

9:00 am

Pilates

10:00am

Zumba

10:30 am

Silver & Fit Experience

12:10 pm

Power Max

12:10 pm

Core

2:15 pm

Parent & Tot (18 Mos-3 yrs)

4:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

4:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:00 pm

Zumba

5:10 pm

Stretch

5:30 pm

Spin

5:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

5:45 pm

Zumba

6:30 pm

Gymkata

6:30 pm

Parkour/Free Running

6:35 pm

Body Sculpt

7:30 pm

Tumbling (formerly Cheer) 6 yrs +

Wednesday

5:15 am

BODYPUMP

8:30 am

Aqua Aerobics

9:00 am

Silver & Fit Experience

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

9:00 am

Spin

10:00 am

Bolly X

10:00 am

Stretch

11:00 am

Power Max

12:00 pm

Spin

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

4:30 pm

PreTeam (Levels 4-5-6)

5:15 pm

Kicks & Sticks

5:30 pm

Spin

5:30 pm

BODYPUMP

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

6:30 pm

MiniTeam (Levels 1-2-3)

6:35pm

Pilates

Thursday

Gymkata

Gymkata

5:15 am

Body Sculpt

8:30 am

SilverSneakers

9:00 am

STRONG by Zumba

9:00 am

Pilates

10:00 am

Zumba

12:10 pm

Power Max

12:10 pm

Core

2:15 pm

Parent & Tot (18 Mos-3 yrs)

4:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

4:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:00 pm

REFIT

5:10 pm

Stretch

5:30pm

Spin

5:30 pm

Beginners, Ages 5+

5:30 pm

Tiny Tumble (3-4 yrs)

5:45 pm

Boot Camp Overdrive

5:45 pm

Zumba

6:30 pm

Parkour/Free Running

6:35 pm

BODYPUMP

7:30 pm

Tumbling (formerly Cheer) 6 yrs +

Friday

9:00 am

Aerobics Lo/Lite

10:00 am

Stretch

10:00 am

Kicks & Sticks

10:30 am

Silver Sneakers Splash

11:00 am

Power Max

12:00 pm

Spin

12:10 pm

Cardio Sculpt

1:30 pm

SilverSneakers

4:30 pm

Competitive Team

5:30 pm

Zumba

Saturday

9:00am

Body Sculpt

9:30am

Spin

10:00 am

Zumba

1:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

2:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

3:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

4:00 pm

Reserved For Parties

Sunday

2:00 pm

Spin

3:00 pm

Zumba

3:00 pm

Special Needs Gymnastics